Race Results

Round Site Winner Constructor Chassis
1 BRAZIL  Karl Lichter von Randoll Union Savior  Issuxark 008
2 UNITED STATES  Karl Lichter von Randoll Union Savior  Issuxark 008
3 CANADA  Jackie Gudelhian Sturozech Project  Stil HG-161
4 AUSTRALIA  Hayato Kazami Sugo Asurada  Super Asurada SA-01
5 GREAT BRITAIN  Knight Shoemach Aoi Zip Formula  Exssperion Z/A-8
6 AFRICA  Hayato Kazami Sugo Asurada  Super Asurada SA-01
7 FRANCE  Knight Shoemach Aoi Zip Formula  Exssperion Z/A-8
8 GERMANY  Knight Shoemach Aoi Zip Formula  Exssperion Z/A-8
9 SPAIN  Knight Shoemach Aoi Zip Formula  Exssperion Z/A-8
10 JAPAN  Hayato Kazami Sugo Asurada  Super Asurada AKF-11
Total Cyber Champion  Hayato Kazami Sugo Asurada  Super Asurada AKF-11

Driver Standings

Rank Driver Constructor R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total
1 Hayato Kazami Sugo Asurada 0 0 0 10 4 10 0 6 6 10 46
2 Naoki Shinjyo Aoi Formula 4 3 6 4 6 6 4 4 4 4 45
3 Knight Shoemach AoiZip Formula 10 0 10 10 10 3 43
4 K.L.V Randoll Union Savior 10 10 4 6 0 6 0 0 6 42
5 Jackie Gudelhian Sturozech Project 6 4 10 0 3 4 3 3 0 33
6 Edelhi Bootsvorz Missing Link 2 6 0 2 2 3 2 2 3 1 23
7 Akira Hiyoshi Auram General Staff 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 1 2 13
8 B.H. Garnett  AoiZip Formula 0 2 3 1 6
9 W. Heisenberg Kohinoor Formula 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 Franz Heinel Sturozech Project 2 2
10 J.M. Lenz Silent German Mind 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2

Driver Entries

Car No. Driver Nationality Constructor Chassis
1 Hayato Kazami Japan Sugo Asurada Super Asurada SA-01C / SA AKF-11
2 Naoki Shinjyo Japan Aoi Formula FireSuperion GTO / Exssperion ZA-8
3 K.L.V Randoll Austria Union Savior Issuxark 008
4 Akira Hiyoshi Japan Auram General Staff El Condor B-16
5 J.M. Lenz Germany Silent German Mind Silent Screamer β
6 James Kaku United States Star Stampede Star Savior RS
7 B.H. Garnett Great Britain Aoi Zip Formula Stealth Jaguar Z-7B
7 Knight Shoemach Great Britain Aoi Zip Formula Exssperion Z/A-8
8 Edelhi Bootsvorz Russia Missing Link Missionel VR-50/1
9 Hisashi Takeda Japan Albatross Dramatic Driving Team Albat Rander 603
10 W. Heisenberg Germany Kohinoor Formula Counter Arrow T.O.S.R.
11 Massimo Tasso Italy Narrish Xi New Juggler V/2
12 P.C. Knox United States Endless 91 Ratherford RD
13 D. Defoe Great Britain K.A.M Legio J-1000
14 Paul Claudel France Charge Cyber Formula Charge Condor B-16
15 Jackie Gudelhian United States Sturozech Project Stil HG-161
15 Franz Heinel Germany Sturozech Project Stil HG-161
16 William F Clark United States Stag Cyber Formula Racing Tornado Stag
17 P.F. Nehru Italy McLeger Koln Hybrid XL/2
18 Karl Czerny Australia Birmingham Racing Team 73J Grommet
19 Caruson Nina Brazil Lupinus Stag Neo Lupinus EX
20 C.F. Powell Great Britain P.O.L

Calendar

Round GRAND PRIX Circuit Location Track
1 BRAZILIAN GRAND PRIX Campo Grande Circuit Campo Grande, Brazil
Road / 7.159km
2 UNITED STATES GRAND PRIX Manhattan Downtown Circuit New York, New York, USA
Street / 14.783km
3 CANADIAN GRAND PRIX Cobalt Circuit Canada
Road / 8.624km
4 AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX Sydney Circuit Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Road / 7.284km
5 BRITISH GRAND PRIX Salisbury Circuit Salisbury, Great Britain
Road / ? km
6 AFRICAN GRAND PRIX Zinjanthropus Circuit Tanzania
Road / 6.706km
7 FRENCH GRAND PRIX Le Mans Circuit Le Mans, France
Street / 14.231km
8 GERMAN GRAND PRIX Berlin Circuit Berlin, Germany
Road / 3.280km
9 SPANISH GRAND PRIX Barcelona Blue Circuit Barcelona, Spain
Road / 6.735km
10 JAPANESE GRAND PRIX Katsuragi Circuit Nara, Japan
Road / 6.500km