Race Results

Round Site Winner Constructor Chassis
1 UNITED STATES Phill Fritz Aoi Zip Formula Al-Zard NP-1
2 BRAZIL Phill Fritz Aoi Zip Formula Al-Zard NP-1
3 CANADA Phill Fritz Aoi Zip Formula Al-Zard NP-1
4 FRANCE Jackie Gudelhian Stormzender Stil HG-165
5 SPAIN Phill Fritz Aoi Zip Formula Al-Zard NP-1
6 GERMANY Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix υ-Asurada AKF-0
7 ITALY Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix υ-Asurada AKF-0
8 GREAT BRITAIN Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix υ-Asurada AKF-0
9 SOUTH AFRICA Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix υ-Asurada AKF-0
10 CHINA Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix υ-Asurada AKF-0
11 JAPAN Naoki Shinjyo Union Savior Issuxark 00-X3
12 AUSTRALIA Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix υ-Asurada AKF-0
Total Cyber Champion Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix Constructor’s Champion : SUGO Grand Prix

Driver Standings

Rank Driver Constructor R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total
1 Hayato Kazami SUGO Grand Prix R 1 R 2 R 10 10 10 10 10 R 10 63
2 Jackie Gudelhian Stormzender 6 R 6 10 R R 6 2 6 6 4 2 48
Phill Fritz Aoi Zip Formula 10 10 10 0 10 0 0 6 0 0 0 46
3 K.L.V Randoll Union Savior 4 6 R 4 6 R 4 4 R 4 6 6 44
4 Bleed Kaga Aoi Zip Formula 3 4 3 6 R 6 R 3 R 3 R 28
5 Edelhi Bootsvorz Missing Link 2 3 2 R 2 3 R 1 4 1 3 0 21
6 Henri Claytor SUGO Grand Prix 1 2 4 3 3 2 2 R 2 0 0 1 20
7 Franz Heinel Stormzender 0 0 1 1 4 4 3 R 3 2 1 0 19
8 Naoki Shinjyo Union Savior 10 4 14
9 Leon Earnhardt Missing Link R R R R R R R R R R 2 3 5
10 M,A. Luisa K.A.M Stampede 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Legg Anderson A.G.S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Driver Entries

Car No. Driver Nationality Constructor Chassis
1 Jackie Gudelhian United States Stormzender Stil HG-165
2 Franz Heinel Germany Stormzender Stil HG-165
3 K.L.V Randoll Austria Union Savior Issuxark 00-X3
4 Naoki Shinjyo Japan Union Savior Issuxark 00-X3
5 Bleed Kaga Japan Aoi Zip Formula Al-Zard NP-1
6 Phill Fritz United States Aoi Zip Formula Al-Zard NP-1
7 Leon Earnhardt Spain Missing Link Strat Missonel MS-3/B
8 Edelhi Bootsvorz Russia Missing Link Strat Missonel MS-3/B
9 Hayato Kazami Japan SUGO Grand Prix Garland SF-03 / υ-Asurada AKF-0
10 Henri Claytor France SUGO Grand Prix Garland SF-03
11 Caruson Nina Brazil Auram General Staff El Condor B-19
12 Legg Anderson Great Britain Auram General Staff El Condor B-19
14 Marrie Arbelto Luisa Switzerland K.A.M Stampede Stampede J-1001
15 Michael Noriss Australia K.A.M Stampede Stampede J-1001
16 P.F. Nehru Italy Hollow Stag Tornado Stag C-1
17 Daniel Elfman United States Hollow Stag Tornado Stag C-1
18 エンリオ カッシニ Italy McLeger Koln Hybrid Koln XZ-01
19 アルトア ジョベル France McLeger Koln Hybrid Koln XZ-01
20 アラン ブリオッシュ France Nourish Xi Xi Juggler V/5
21 リック ブレイトン Belgium Nourish Xi Xi Juggler V/5
22 バド ライツェンガ Australia P.P.P. Belladonna Lay-Up PPP 108
23 LossBerr hausen Netherlands P.P.P. Belladonna Lay-Up PPP 108
24 J.M. Lenz Germany Silent German Mind Silent Screamer γ-Ⅱ
25 S. Vitte Russia Silent German Mind Silent Screamer γ-Ⅱ
26 Akira Hiyoshi Japan Kohinoor Formula Counter Arrow T.O.S.X-R
27 コラ フォイテク Belgium Kohinoor Formula Counter Arrow T.O.S.X-R

Calendar

Round Grand Prix Circuit Location Track
1 UNITED STATES GRAND PRIX Manhattan Downtown Circuit New York, New York, USA
Street / 14.783km
2 BRAZILIAN GRAND PRIX Campo Grande Circuit Campo Grande, Brazil
Road / 7.159km
3 CANADIAN GRAND PRIX Jasper Maligne Lake Race Course Jasper, Alberta, Canada

Road / ?km
4 FRENCH GRAND PRIX Sarthe Circuit Le Mans, France
Street / 14.231km
5 SPANISH GRAND PRIX Catalunya Circuit Spain

Road / ?km
6 GERMAN GRAND PRIX Augsburg Circuit Augsburg, Germany

Road / ?km
7 ITALIAN GRAND PRIX San Marino Circuit Italy

Road / ?km
8 BRITISH GRAND PRIX Postbridge Airport Circuit Great Britain
Street / 9.180km
9 SOUTH AFRICAN GRAND PRIX Kimberley Circuit Kimberley, South Africa

Road / ?km
10 CHINESE GRAND PRIX Hong Kong Downtown Circuit Hong Kong, China

Street / ?km
11 JAPANESE GRAND PRIX Tokyo Bay Special Circuit Tokyo, Japan
Street / 29.167km
12 AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX Sydney Circuit Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Road / 7.284km